Senarai Produk

ProductIDTelcoKeywordInstructionNoteProductLength
1MAXISM0129336318.M105,10,20,30,50,60,10010-11
2DIGID0166666666.D103,5-30010-11
3CELCOMC0199999999.C105,6,7,8,9,10,15,20,25,30,35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70,75,80,85,90,95,100,150,20010-11
4UMOBILEU0188888888.U101-50010-11
5TUNETALKT0108888888.T103,4,5,10,15,20,30,50,100,200,30010-11
6XOXX0108888888.X101-10,15,20,25,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,100,200,300,50010-11
7UMOBILEBILLUB0188888888.UB1010-100010-11
8DIGIPINDP0166666666.DP105,10,30,50,10010-11
9BDFLEXIBD01712345678.BD10100,200,300,400,50010-13
10CELCOMBILLCB0199999999.CB1010-35010-11
11DIGIBILLDB0166666666.DB105,10-50010-11
12MAXISBILLMB0129336318.MB1010-100010-11
13NPFLEXINP01712345678.NP20100,20010-14
14IDFLEXIID08123456789.ID2510,25,50,10010-14
15RAZERPINMOL0129336318.MOL3010,20,30,50,10010-11
16MERCHANTRADEMC0129336318.MC105-10010-11
17UMOBILEPINUP0166666666.DH105,10,30,5010-11
18REDONEPINROP0166666666.ROP1010,20,30,5010-11
19TIMEBILLTB0166666666.DI1510-50012-14
20DIGIBROADBANDDBB0166666666.DBB305-20,25,30,35,40,45,50,55,60,65,70,75,80,85,90,95,10010-11
21UNIFIBILLUFB1007466467.UFB15010-5009-10
22ASTROBILLASB0864002178.ASB10010-100010-10
23SYABASBILLSYB3000576664019.SYB305-50010-13
24TNBBILLELECB220806080808.TNB5010-500012-12
26NJOINJ015015124249.NJ205,10,20,30,50,10012-12
27ALTELA0166666666.A105-50,10010-11
28ITALKPINIT0166666666.IT2010,20,3010-11
29YESDATAYD0166666666.YD205,10,25,3010-11
31REDONEBILLRB0101234567.RB1008-300,350,400,450,50010-11
32HOTLINKSHAREHS0101234567.HS1010,20,30,50,10010-11
34ALTELPINAP0101234567.FP105,10,3010-11
35REDONERO0101234567.MH1010,20,30,40,5010-11
36ONEXOXOX0105808225.OX101-10,20,30,5010-11
37TMBILLTMBA1234567890.TMB10-500,600,700,800,900,100010-13
38THFLEXITH1234567890.TH8,15,45,758-10
41UNIFIMOBILEBILLUMB0161234567.UMB1010-5009-9
42IDPLNFLEXIPLN1122331145.PLN1225,50,10010-11
43CELCOMPINCP131234567.CP105,10,30,5010-11
44MAXISPINMP0131234567.MP105,10,30,60,10010-11
45MCASHPINMCP0131234567.MCP1030,5010-11
46TUNETALKPINTP0101234567.TP105,10,30,5010-11
47XOXPINXOP0101234567.XOP105,10,30,5010-11
48SGFLEXISG98271234.SG3015,30,45,54,60,848-8
49UNIFIMOBILEUM0101234567.UM1010,20,30,50,10010-11
50YESPINYP0181234567.YP1010,30,5010-11
51HOTLINKFASTH01112345678.H105,10,30,60,10010-11
52NJOIPINNJP01812345678.NJP1010,20,3010-11
53UNIFIMOBILEPINUMP0129336318.UMP1010,30,5010-11
54DIGIDATADD0161234567.DW1515,30,3510-11
55AIRPAHANGBILLPAIP0123456789.PAIP1005-50010-10
56GRABPINGP0129336318.GP2010,30,5010-11
58CNFLEXICN13025127113.CN10010,20,30,50,100,20010-11
59SIMPACK.HOTLINK.IDDSPHD0129336318.SPHD100100,150,20010-11
60SIMPACK.HOTLINK.5GSPHG0129336318.SPHG8585,170,25510-11
61SIMPACK.DIGI.BESTSPDB0129336318.SPDB8080,120,16010-11
62SIMPACK.DIGI.SMARTSPDS0129336318.SPDS100100,150,20010-11
63SIMPACK.UMOBILESPU0129336318.SPU8585,127,17010-11
64SIMPACK.ONEXOXSPX0129336318.SPX100100,150,20010-11
65SIMPACK.TUNETALKSPT0129336318.SPT8080,120,16010-11
67AIRMELAKABILLAMB1478523694514526.AMB2005-100016-16
68AIRJOHORBILLSAJ97547292J6589818.SAJ1005-100016-16
69AIRKUCHINGBILLLAK7120018877.LAK105-50010-10
70SESBBILLSESB310109142209.SESB1021-10008-12
71AIRPERAKBILLLAP16656308IP0006308.LAP106-100017-17
72SADABILLSADA0778381632.SADA1005-100013-13
73SATUBILLSATU04019487571985.SATU1004-100014-14
74SAINSBILLSAINS05001665230188.SAINS505-100014-14
76AIRKELANTANBILLAKSB116328601163289.AKSB105-500,600,700,800,1000,1500,200015-15
77DIGISABAHDSA0129336318.DSA105,10,15,30,50,60,10010-11
79YESBILLYB0129336318.YB5030-3009-11
80PULSAPINPPNHantar PIN NomorTUJUAN ke 016698929910,20,4010-11
81SIMPACK.CELCOMSPN0100,150,20010-11
82SESCOBILLSSC010-80012-12
84PHFLEXIPH06,36,6010-10
85VNFLEXIVN010,15,25,45,6010-10
87AIRPERLISBILLSAP010-5007-7
89TNGPINTNG 10,20,50,10010-11
93AIRPENANGBILLPBA12345678901.PBA1006-100011-11
95MPKOTABHARUMPKB12345678910.MPKB1005-5005-10
96MPSELAYANGMPS12345678.MPS1005-5008-15
97MPSUBANGJAYAMPSJ1234567898541474.MPSJ1005-50016-16
98CollectiusABDAEON0012-16
107OFFGAMERSPINGOG0129336318.GOG10,20,3010-11
110PTPTNPTPTN960808085128.PTPTN10010-200012-12
111PTPTNSSPNiPTSI201816000326108.PTS10010-100015-15
112PTPTNSSPNiPLUSPTSIP201816000326108.PTSIP10010-100015-15
113MARAMARA960808085128.MARA10010-100012-12
114YESPREPAIDY0108885218.Y105,10,30,50,10010-11
115XOXBILLXB0166666666.XB205-20010-11
116MAXISONEBILLMOB01712345678.MO10010-5009-11
117LAZADAPINLZ0161234567.LZ3030,50,10010-11
118DIGICORPBILLDCP0161234567.DCB105-200010-13
119CELCOMDATACT0199336318.CT803,5,10,12,15,19,30,38,45,48,50,7910-11
120INSURANCE.MSIGIMSIG0129336318.IMSIG100188,28310-11
121INDAHWATERBILLIWB0129336318.IWB3010-5008-8
122CELCOMADDONCA0191234567.CA201,2,3,5,6,2010-11
123WEBEP1BILLWB30-3009-10
124INFLEXIIN10,20,30,50,10010-11
125AIRSIBUBILLSWB10-50011-11
126ONEXOXEROXER0129336318.OXER1010,30,50,100,200,300,500,800,100010-11
127HOTLINKDATAHD10,35,45,6010-11
128PULSAFLEXIPF08123456789.ID255,10,20,4010-14
129XOXDATAXD01012345678.XD105,10,15,20,25,5010-11
130MBALORSTARMBAS01234567891012.MBAS1005-50010-16
131BANGLADESHBDF0161234567.BD1006,12,18,3010-13
132NEPALNPF9819453214.NPF55,10,15,2510-14
133NURPOWERBILLNPB5-8005-10
134XOXERXER0129336318.XER1010,30,50,100,200,300,500,800,100010-10
135ACASHPINGAC0129336318.GAC505,10,15,20,30,40,50,60,10010-11
136BERRYPOINTSPINGBP0129336318.GBP5010,30,5010-11
137GARENAPINGGR0129336318.GGR7,14,3510-11
138PLAYSTATIONPINGPS0129336318.GPS34,55,11010-10
139STEAMWALLETPINGSW0129336318.GSW6,12,24,58,11510-11
140TUNETALKDATATD0129336318.TD5010,30,5010-11
141MOBILELEGENDML0129336318.ML103,5,10,20,25,30,50,1008-16
142PUBGPUBG0129336318.PUBG104,20,40,60,2008-11
143SRS.BTPrinterSRSP0129336318.SPHG85120,16010-11
144SRS.POSTerminalSRST0129336318.SPDB8042010-11
145SRS.BannerSRSB0129336318.SPDS1004010-11
146MYCARDPINGMC0129336318.GMC21,48,60,6710-11
147BEONEBO0129336318.BO1010,20,30,40,5010-11
148MOTOR.INSURANCEMI6888965.MI1685-100010-11
149CAR.INSURANCECI0129336318.CI10100-500010-11
150GRABFOODPINGFhttps://offers.grab.com/qc/my/PIN10,20,30,5010-11
151FREEFIREFF0129336318.FF107,21,35,70,140,2108-10
152FREEFIREFASTFFF05,10,15,20,30,50,1008-10
153MANGOLIVEMG9123456789.mg2222,44,110,220,4407-14
154GENSINIMPACTGI04,20,60,130,200,4007-14
155TestKit.GAUENBANKACTKG03010-11
156DRAGONRAJADRJ 5,30,50,1008-15
157LORDSMOBILELMB 5,10,30,50,1008-15
158BETHEKINGBTK 4,20,40,1208-15
159LIFEAFTERLAF 4,21,34,63,1268-15
160CALLOFDUTYMobileCOD 10,20,30,40,50,1008-15
161MARVELSuperWarMRV 4,20,40,80,1308-15
162RAGNAROKX_NGRXNG 10,20,30,40,50,100,2008-15
163RAGNAROKMOBILE_ELRMEL 4,8,12,16,20,40,80,2008-15
164BIGOLIVEBL 10,20,30,40,10010-10
CommandInstructionSample
TransferTT<Mobile>.<Amount>TT0121234567.300
CheckCheck <Customer Mobie>Check 0161234567
Topup<Customer Mobile>.<Keyword><Amount>0121234567.C50
Multiple Topup<Topup>;<Topup>;<Topup>0121234567.m30;0161234567.d10
BalanceBALBAL
SMS To Gateway Number
 
TelcoGateway Number
CELCOM601133113585
DIGI601133113585
MAXIS601133113585
REDTONE601133113585
TUNETALK601133113585
XOX601133113585
 
Scroll to Top